Briton Ferry/Nidum

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Roy Phillips2213022130
Gareth Morris2114021140
Adam Musson2093020930
Craig Evans2088020880
Rob Saunders2048020480
Andrew Gibbons1995019950
Mark Evans1932019320
Chris Sims1929019290
Bob Moore1888018880
Glyn Sinnett1840018400
Mike Cleaves1710017100
Steve Morgan1647016470
Peter George1549015490
David Merryweather1485014850
Kelvin Haines1485014850
Albert Easton1460014600
Roger Jenkins1436014360
Lyndon Todd1382013820
Carl Halpin1375013750
Jonathan Davies1298012980
Colin Chambers1026010260
Brian Morris85008500