Castell Nedd

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Steve Smith1850018500
Hywel Griffiths1833018330
Michael Beck1730017300
Martyn Griffiths1727017270
Anthony Beck1535015350
Louis Ba Thein1373013730
John Davies1218012180
Byron Jones1179011790
Dylan Greenway1041010410
Dennis Thomas1026010260
Andrew Powell1026010260
Alysson James93009300