De La Beche

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Vlad Stejeroiu2130021300
Chris Price2007020070
Donovan Sipho1680016800
Neil Stuart1660016600
Peter Smith1552015520
Mark Wilson1457014570
Mark Livingston1353013530
John Strange1335013350
Ken Huntley1320013200
Ben Rowlands1288012880
Gary Harber1266012660
Alan Rosser1252012520
Vaughan Thomas1235012350
Paul Bevan1219012190
Derek Bellamy1191011910
Doug Livingstone1188011880
Roger Llewellyn1123011230
Clive Gosling1062010620
Mike Osborn96909690
John Porter94609460
Liam Jones86308630