Morriston Coopers

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Thomas van Veelen2073020730
Ian Jones2035020350
Peter Bevan2016020160
Moss McCarthy1980019800
Juraj Sokolsky1917019170
Ian Eustis1839018390
Mike Burrows1838018380
Andrew Thomas1815018150
Duncan Williams1793017930
Phillip Pe1789017890
Adrian Davies1705017050
Les Philpin1675016750
Aron Halasz1671016710
Andrew Smith1661016610
Sam Pritchard1576015760
David Toner1507015070
Joel Chung1475014750
Eleanor Collins1452014520
Daniel Chung1434014340
Tony Goodchild1356013560
Sean Denton1298012980
Rishi Choudhuri1267012670
Dave Conway1258012580
Neeraj Sharma1250012500
Joseph Cura1181011810
Steve Lockley1150011500
John Ward1122011220
Leighton Anthony1062010620
Joe Spooner1026010260
Ioan Phillips1018010180
Calum Newton99309930
Kevin Cullen97009700
Lee Stevens96509650
Bradley Parfitt96009600
Alice Potter95709570
Kaleum Lock94609460
Cameron Bale93309330
Albie Maddock85008500
Kathryn Tovey85008500
Kristian Wilkins85008500
Michael St.Peter85008500
Ethan Schito85008500
Harri Beale85008500