Morriston Coopers

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Thomas van Veelen205615207317
Ian Jones2017720236
Peter Bevan196623200236
Moss McCarthy194213198442
Juraj Sokolsky1917019170
Mike Burrows1838018380
Ian Eustis1827918270
Andrew Thomas182661819-7
Phillip Pe176011179535
Adrian Davies1705617050
Aron Halasz170051671-29
Andrew Smith1671231661-10
Les Philpin16712116765
Sam Pritchard157731573-4
David Toner14988151820
Joel Chung1472161428-44
Eleanor Collins143314144916
Sean Denton135361298-55
Daniel Chung135222138230
Rishi Choudhuri1267012670
Tony Goodchild1257191370113
Dave Conway12036124643
Steve Lockley1198812068
Neeraj Sharma11852125065
Joseph Cura11174118164
Joe Spooner109771033-64
John Ward107810114668
Leighton Anthony1073910752
Ioan Phillips106361018-45
Ella Toner9942100915
Calum Newton99309930
Kevin Cullen9744970-4
Bradley Parfitt9711198110
Lee Stevens96509650
Alice Potter95709570
Cameron Bale93309330
Kaleum Lock900794646
Harri Beale8594805-54
Claire Roberts85008500
Kristian Wilkins8504834-16
Albie Maddock85008500
Michael St.Peter8502823-27
Kathryn Tovey85008500
Ethan Schito8502822-28