St Michaels

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Jon Jenkins1267012670
William Wang1232012320
Nikolay Lidzhiev1164011640
Matthew Roberts1111011110
Artur Shlyakov1100011000
Minjae Park1067010670
Arya Rassi1066010660
Christian Taren1059010590
Mitri Shariha1051010510
Henry Lam1031010310
Thang Ngyuen1030010300
Yoon Nam1006010060
Jack Cummine97309730
Moses Hung89408940
Ali Malaj87408740
Ali Nurem85008500
Joseph Gough85008500
Ardvan Ashne85008500