St Michaels

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Jon Jenkins126121231-30
William Wang121611215-1
Matthew Roberts1111011110
Artur Shlyakov1100011000
Nikolay Lidzhiev10732111946
Minjae Park1067010670
Arya Rassi1066010660
Christian Taren1059010590
Henry Lam1031010310
Thang Ngyuen1030010300
Mitri Shariha10212103211
Yoon Nam1006010060
Jack Cummine97919790
Moses Hung94109410
Ali Nurem85008500