St Michaels

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Jon Jenkins1261712676
William Wang12163123216
Matthew Roberts1111011110
Artur Shlyakov1100011000
Nikolay Lidzhiev10735116491
Minjae Park1067010670
Arya Rassi1066010660
Christian Taren1059010590
Henry Lam1031010310
Thang Ngyuen1030010300
Mitri Shariha10215105130
Yoon Nam1006010060
Jack Cummine9794973-6
Moses Hung9413894-47
Ali Nurem8501844-6
Ali Malaj850187424
Ardvan Ashne8501826-24
Joseph Gough8501829-21