Upper Killay

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Ben Mora1633016330
Ralph Cook1576015760
Richard Morgan1555015550
Steve Edwards1510015100
Greg Goold1232012320
Nick Hale1197011970
Janet Evans1081010810
Ian Dyer1056010560
June Evans1030010300
Norman Speak98909890