Upper Killay

Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Ben Mora1633416330
Richard Morgan161381555-58
Ralph Cook156110157615
Steve Edwards152271510-12
Ben Rowlands12505128838
Greg Goold119916123233
Nick Hale11198119778
Ian Dyer1056010560
Janet Evans10338108148
June Evans1028710302
Norman Speak983109896