Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Louis Ba Thein1373013730
Cameron Bale93309330
Tom Bardsley-Ellis1423014230
Andy Barrett1287012870
Harri Beale85008500
Anthony Beck1535015350
Michael Beck1730017300
Derek Bellamy1191011910
Paul Bevan1219012190
Peter Bevan2016020160
Mike Burrows1838018380
David Buttell1874018740