Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Colin Chambers1026010260
Rishi Choudhuri1267012670
Daniel Chung1434014340
Joel Chung1475014750
Mike Cleaves1710017100
Eleanor Collins1452014520
Dave Conway1258012580
Ralph Cook1576015760
Tony Crossman1648016480
Kevin Cullen97009700
Jack Cummine97309730
Joseph Cura1181011810