Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Jason Garcia210042095-5
Paul Garnett89008900
Peter George1540215455
Andrew Gibbons19974200912
Tony Goodchild12575127922
Greg Goold1199412067
Clive Gosling10292108455
Dylan Greenway110631095-11
Hywel Griffiths18082183325
Martyn Griffiths172131709-12
David Guy20064201711