Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Jason Garcia2126021260
Peter George1549015490
Andrew Gibbons1995019950
Tony Goodchild1356013560
Greg Goold1232012320
Clive Gosling1062010620
Joseph Gough85008500
Dylan Greenway1041010410
Hywel Griffiths1833018330
Martyn Griffiths1727017270
David Guy1998019980