Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Kelvin Haines1485014850
Aron Halasz1671016710
Nick Hale1197011970
Carl Halpin1375013750
Gary Harber1266012660
William Hewitt2086020860
Moses Hung89408940
Ken Huntley1320013200