Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Alysson James93009300
Jon Jenkins1267012670
Roger Jenkins1436014360
Byron Jones1179011790
Huw Jones1642016420
Ian Jones2035020350
Liam Jones86308630