Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Henry Lam1031010310
Nikolay Lidzhiev10734114067
Mark Livingston1353013530
Doug Livingstone121461188-26
Roger Llewellyn112851123-5
Guto Llywelyn14807150727
Kaleum Lock900794646
Steve Lockley1198812068