Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Henry Lam1031010310
Nikolay Lidzhiev10732111946
Mark Livingston1353013530
Doug Livingstone1214112206
Roger Llewellyn112841125-3
Guto Llywelyn1480314855
Kaleum Lock90029055
Steve Lockley1198312013