Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Albie Maddock85008500
Ali Malaj87408740
Adam May1950019500
Moss McCarthy1980019800
Peter Merrifield1028010280
David Merryweather1485014850
Tomasz Miga1759017590
Bob Moore1888018880
Ben Mora1633016330
Richard Morgan1555015550
Steve Morgan1647016470
Brian Morris85008500
Gareth Morris2114021140
Adam Musson2093020930