Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Bradley Parfitt9711198110
Minjae Park1067010670
Phillip Pe176011179535
Ioan Phillips106361018-45
Roy Phillips221892211-7
Les Philpin16712116765
John Porter94609460
Alice Potter95709570
Andrew Powell10205104929
Chris Price19965201620
Sam Pritchard157731573-4
Malcolm Probert154217155715