Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Bradley Parfitt9717930-41
Minjae Park1067010670
Phillip Pe17604179333
Ioan Phillips106321019-44
Roy Phillips2218222224
Les Philpin1671916743
John Porter94609460
Alice Potter95709570
Andrew Powell10202104222
Chris Price1996220015
Sam Pritchard157721564-13
Malcolm Probert15428156220