Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Bradley Parfitt96009600
Minjae Park1067010670
Phillip Pe1789017890
Ioan Phillips1018010180
Roy Phillips2213022130
Les Philpin1675016750
John Porter94609460
Alice Potter95709570
Andrew Powell1026010260
Chris Price2007020070
Sam Pritchard1576015760
Malcolm Probert1541015410