Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Rob Saunders2048020480
Ethan Schito85008500
Jacob Schofield1495014950
Mitri Shariha1051010510
Neeraj Sharma1250012500
Artur Shlyakov1100011000
Chris Sims1929019290
Glyn Sinnett1840018400
Donovan Sipho1680016800
Andrew Smith1661016610
Peter Smith1552015520
Steve Smith1850018500
Juraj Sokolsky1917019170
Norman Speak98909890
Joe Spooner1026010260
Michael St.Peter85008500
Vlad Stejeroiu2130021300
Lee Stevens96509650
John Strange1335013350
Neil Stuart1660016600
Chris Surace1547015470