Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Christian Taren1059010590
Andrew Thomas1826218348
Dennis Thomas111731096-21
Vaughan Thomas12571126710
Lyndon Todd1420214277
David Toner1498215013
Ella Toner9941983-11
Kathryn Tovey85008500