Blue background - Junior

W1 is the official rating, used from January 1st 2018

PlayerW1PldLiveDiff
Christian Taren1059010590
Andrew Thomas1815018150
Dennis Thomas1026010260
Vaughan Thomas1235012350
Lyndon Todd1382013820
David Toner1507015070
Kathryn Tovey85008500